FHW-Startseite
Kontakt - Email an FHW
IMPRESSUM
Wappen von Walberberg
butt

Berjer Brauchtum
Übersicht der “Berjer Tollitäten”

BRAUCHTUM-einst-und-jetzt-L

Jahr

Prinz

Prinzessin/Jungfrau

Bauer

1939

Johann Esch

Maria Kreutner

-

1949

Christian Oster

Leni Axeler

Peter Schiebahn

1950

Josef Leyendecker

Luise Meschernich

Willi Schiebahn

1951

Fritz Wollsiefer

Lisbeth Pütz

Willi Wieland

1952

Peter Klünter

Maria Kremer

Franz Kurth

1953

Peter Welter

Margarete Esch

Peter Pütz

1954

Hermann Steffens

Elisabeth Nonn

Franz Wieland

1955

Josef  Wieler

Paula Schoroth

Josef Marx

1956

Gottfried Breidenbach

Walburga Franken

Willi Meschernich

1957

Walter Quast

Käthe Linden

Willi Faßbender

1958

Hermann Fröhlich

Gisela Junkersdorf

Willi Kohlenbeck

1959

Peter Offermann

Liselotte Feck

Johann Leyendecker

1960

Karl Stark

Marianne Nideggen

Phillip Schlösser

1961

Josef Schmitt

Marga Berg

Engelbert Pütz

1962

Michael Kutz

Mathias Fuß

Jean Kuhl

1963

Peter Höckling

Peter Pütz

Hermann Steffens

1964

Fritz Klatt

Maria Klatt

Konrad Breuer

1965

Dio Henseler

Christian Schoroth

Josef Dubbelfeld

1966

Peter Esch

Käthe Wollsiefer

Fritz Wollsiefer

1967

Albert Szarata

Margarete Szarata

Mathias Szarata

1968

Peter Pütz

Hermann Steffens

Peter Höckling

1969

Mathias Pütz

Annemie Pütz

Franz-Josef Hönig

1970

Heinz Olligschläger

Katharina Olligschläger

Willi Kreuer

1971

Willi Wieland

Heinrich Nenner

Johann Keller

1972

Severin Tannenbaum

Maria Tannenbaum

Christian Kaiser

1973

Heinz Pieck

Engelbert Grüsgen

Josef Kübbeler

1974

Hans Pütz

Gertrud Kaesmacher

Michael Montenarh

1975

Gottfried Breidenbach

Heinz Olligschläger

Dio Henseler

1976

Albert Esch

Anneliese Esch

Manfred Heiliger

1977

Engelbert Wirtz

Johann Keller

Franz Pütz

1978

Konrad Topp

Margret Topp

Herbert Hau

1979

Jakob Notzem

Eva Marx

Klaus Klein

1980

Heinrich Schmitt

Elisabeth Schmitt

Hans Lieven

1981

Rolf Parsch

Christa Parsch

Albert Esch

1982

Johannes Henseler

Franz-Josef Grüsgen

Johannes Hartmann

1983

Peter Josef Kremer

Marita Kreuzberg

Konrad Montenarh

1984

Wolfgang Henseler

Maike Nethercott

Manfred Fingerhuth

1985

Heinz-Josef Schmitt

Monika Schmitt

Johann Metternich

1986

Dieter Kremer

Dirk Kremer

Horst Kuhn

1987

Manfred Wollsiefer

Anita Spilles

Manfred Spilles

1988

Peter Pütz

Beate Pütz

Toni Pütz

1989

Leo Engels

Elke Engels

Josef Emmerich

1990

Josef Brenig

Adele Brenig

Otto Quass

1991

 

 

 

1992

 

 

 

1993

Gerd Obernosterer

Willi Kreuzberg

Georg Schell

1994

Josef Fries

Sonja Wollsiefer

Manfred Wollsiefer

1995

 

 

 

1996

 

 

 

1997

Hans Peter Stotzem

Frank Schiebahn

Frank Henseler

1998

Schneider Christian

Adele Brenig

Ernst Sponer

1999

 

 

 

2000

-

Rebecca Engels

-

2001

-

Heike Breuer

-

2002

Dieter Kremer

Diana Kremer

Robert Pulinski

2003

 

 

 

2004

Bernhard Venzke

Wilfried Werner

Peter Quass

2005

Thomas Stotzem

Guido Reintgen

Marcel Pieck

2006

Heinz Keldenich

Gottfried Nettesheim

Harald Balzen

2007

 

 

 

2008

 

 

 

2009

Peter Porschen

Hans Herbert Kübbeler

Hubert Kutz

2010

Robert Henseler

Theo Herter

Norbert Kiel

2011

Markus Henseler

Thomas Rick

Stefan Grüsgen

2012

 

 

 

2013

 

 

 

2014

 

 

 

2015